Alumni

Alumni

Batch 1 (1992-1996)

1. Fr. Anthyamkulam Joseph, MCBS
2. Fr. Cherusseril Thomas, Gorakhpur
3. Fr. Elamplakkattu Mathew, VC
4. Fr. Erumachadathu Issac, Gorakhpur
5. Fr. Kallath Sebastian, VC
6. Fr. Koikakudy Devasia, Gorakhpur
7. Fr. Maliakal Thomas, Ujjain
8. Fr. Maniparampil Francis, Changanassery
9. Fr. Parakudiyil James, Gorkahpur
10. Fr. Padinjarekumblath Antony, VC
11. Fr. Parampilthadathil Geroge, VC
12. Fr. Parathara Thomas, Changanassery
13. Fr. Palakudichirakandathil Raymond, VC
14. Fr. Puthukulangara Jerom Gerald, Gorkahpur
15. Fr. Vadakkel George, Ujjain
16. Fr. Vallomparampil George, MCBS

Batch 2 (1993-1997)

1. Fr. Chennathu Jacob, VC
2. Fr. Kalladanthiyil John, Gorakhpur
3. Fr. Karamvelil George, Palai
4. Fr. Karikanezham Antony, VC
5. Fr. Kolanchery Thomas, VC
6. Fr. Nechimyalil Thomas, Gorakhpur
7. Fr. Panachikalkarottu Dominic, Gorakhpur
8. Fr. Puthiedath Joseph, VC
9. Fr. Vazhapilly Joseph, Gorakhpur
 

Batch 3 (1994-1998)

1. Fr. Karingan Varghese, VC
2. Fr. Kochuparampil Sebastian, Changanassery
3. Fr. Madathummuriyil Sebastian, MCBS
4. Fr. Maliekal Antony, Changanassery
5. Fr. Mattathil Francis, Satna
6. Fr. Parasseril Joseph, Changanassery
7. Fr. Paruthiparayil Thomas, Palai
8. Fr. Pullukattu Antony, Changanassery
9. Fr. Thakadiyel James, MST
10. Fr. Veluthedathukattil Sebastian VC
11. Fr. Vettickal Sebastian, Gorakhpur
 

Batch 4 (1995-1999)

1. Fr. Arakkattu Kuriakose, Kothamangalam
2. Fr. Cheppila Scaria, Changanassery
3. Fr. Mullapillichirayil George, V.C
4. Fr. Muttathil Antony, Changanassery
5. Fr. Pulickal Sebastian, Kalyan
6. Fr. Puthuveettil Joseph, Changanassery
7. Fr. Unniepillil Joseph, MST
 

Batch 5 (1996-2000)

1. Fr. Adampakallel Jacob, Satna
2. Fr. Kaduthanam Scaria, Satna
3. Fr. Karakompil Paul, Kothamangalam
4. Fr. Ninaparampil Martin, Changanassery
5. Fr. Panthalipadan John, MST
6. Fr. Thanninilkumthadathil George, Kalyan
7. Fr. Thanninilkumthadathil George, Ujjain
8. Fr. Valiakunnumpurath Cyriac, Changanassery
9. Fr. Veliyilputhenpura Joseph, VC
 

Batch 6 (1997-2001)

1. Fr. Chakkungal Jose, Ujjain
2. Fr. Chekkathadathil George, Changanassery
3. Fr. Kidangan Varghese, V.C
4. Fr. Kollamparampil Paul, Ujjain
5. Fr. Kulathunkal Thomas, Changanassery
6. Fr. Madapallil Sebastian. Kanjirapally
7. Fr. Ottapurackal Joseph, Satna
8. Fr. Pinakkattu Joseph, Kothamangalam
9. Fr. Puthenthayil Thomas, Satna
10. Fr. Pynadath Thomas, VC
11. Fr. Thannipara Thomas, Palai
12. Fr. Valiamplackal Joseph, Satna
13. Fr. Vettickal Abraham, VC
 

Batch 7 (1998-2002)

1. Fr. Cheruparampil Mathew, Kothamangalam
2. Fr. Kanjiravely Thomas, Gorakhpur
3. Fr. Kannamala Alex, Thiruvalla
4. Fr. Koottala John, Chanda
5. Fr. Manjaly Thomas, Gorakhpur
6. Fr. Manthuruthil George, Changanassery
7. Fr. Mattathil Varghese, Changanassery
8. Fr. Mulakukodiyil Kuriakose, Thiruvalla
9. Fr. Nirappel Jacob, Ujjain
10. Fr. Paruvaparampil John, Changanassery
11. Fr. Punnolil Martin, Satna
12. Fr. Vadakkedam Augustin, Jagdalpur
13. Fr. Vadakkumchery George, Satna
 

Batch 8 (1999-2003)

1. Fr. Emprayil Thomas, VC
2. Fr. Kannukadan Varghese, Satna
3. Fr. Nellinilkumthadathil Vincent, V.C
4. Fr. Panthallooparampil Sebastian, Satna
5. Fr. Ponnattil Emmanuel, Changanassery
6. Fr. Puthussery Devassy, VC
7. Fr. Vandakathil Joseph, Satna
 

Batch 9 (2000-2004)

1. Alappattu George, Thalassery
2. Arackal Joseph, Palai
3. Areekkattu Mathew, Kothamangalam
4. Chittooprampil Augustin, Satna
5. Karickakunnel Sebastian, Kanjirapally
6. Karukayil Thomas, Changanassery
7. Madappattu Eugine, Satna
8. Mankuthel Thomas, VC
9. Paikkattumattathil Thomas, Changanassery
10. Thekkedathu Mathew, Changanassery
11. Thuruthipallil Sebastian, Kothamangalam
12. Vattamala Thomas, Thalassery
13. Vellachalil Kuriakose, Palai
 

Batch 10 (2001-2005)

1. Akkamparampil James, Ujjain
2. Ambazhathinal George, Palai
3. Edachathra Varghese, Changanassery
4. Kalapurackal Cherian, Satna
5. Kolenchery Francis, VC
6. Kollamparampil Abraham, VC
7. Malakkaran Paul, Satna
8. Mannoor John, Thalassery
9. Moorkattil Joseph, Kothamangalam
10. Muthukathaniyil Francis, VC
11. Nampiyamadam Scaria, Changanassery
12. Parathanam Thomas, Changanassery
13. Pullomparampil Thomas, VC
14. Sakalapuriyil George, Ujjain
15. Uthirakulam Mathew, Satna
16. Valiaparampil Martin, VC
17. Vilakunnel Jose, Palai
 

Batch 11 (2002-2006)

1. Aerthedam Philip, Changanassery
2. Attangattil Thomas, Thalassery
3. Cheruvil Mathew, Satna
4. Kattakayam Joseph, Kothamangalam
5. Kattayil Johnson, VC
6. Maliekal Thomas, VC
7. Manimalakunnel Philip, Kanjirapally
8. Marattil Sales, VC
9. Paingottu Thomas, CMF
10. Pallipadan Rockey, VC
11. Panakkezham George, Changanassery
12. Parayil Varghese, VC
13. Thanniyil Thomas CMF
14. Thumpayilputhenpura Cherian, Idukki
15. Vattapalli; Jacob, Kothamangalam
 

Batch XII (2003-2007)

1. Chettimattel Paulose, Satna
2. Erampil Thomas, Miao
3. Kachapillil Kuriakose, Satna
4. Kanjirathummottil Thomas, Satna
5. Kattakayathil Thomas, Thalassery
6. Kuttikattil Sebastian, Changanassery
7. Kuttikattil Cherian, VC
8. Kuzhivelil James, VC
9. Milellumthadathil Peter, Satna
10. Mulavarickal Joseph, Adilabad
11. Mundackal Martin, VC
12. Muthirakalayil Mathew, VC
13. Muyyapallil Chacko, Adilabad
14. Pandimattam Abraham, VC
15. Plamparampil Michael, CMF
16. Porimattathil Joseph, Satna
17. Thadathimackal Varkey, Thalassery
18. Thanniyil Varkey, CMF
19. Thottathil Mathew, CMF
20. Umassery Paul, Satna
21. Vadakkummuryil David, Thiruvalla
22. Varickamackal Joseph, Satna
23. Vayalil Mathew, Thiruvalla (+)
 

Batch XIII 2004-2008

1. Aruparayil Joseph, Changanassery
2. Cherukara Joseph, Satna
3. Chethikunnel Joseph OSH
4. Chirayilparampil Thomas CMF
5. Chunayammakal Mathew CMF
6. Kanjirakuzhy Sebastian, Ujjain
7. Kayamkulathussery Thomas, Changanassery
8. Kizhakkemury Joseph, Changanassery
9. Mangattu Thomas VC
10. Olickal Mathew VC
11. Panachinkal Antony, Satna
12. Punnorkottu Joseph, Satna
13. Puthen Chacko VC
14. Tharakunnel Mathew, Satna
15. Valiyamyalil George CMF
16. Valiyamangalam Joseph, Chanda
17. Vanchiparayil John, Ujjain
 

Batch XIV 2005-2009

1. Kalluvelil Sebastian VC
2. Kizhakkekollithanam Thomas, Palai
3. Kokkoth Joseph, Changanassery
4. Kottayil Mathew, Changanassery
5. Kunnath Jacob CMF
6. Malayattil Johnson VC
7. Manamel Thomas CMF
8. Nechimyalil Sebastian VC
9. Parayil Joseph, Kalyan
10. Pettayil Mathew CMF
11. Polakatt Kurian, Palai
12. Puliyampillil Cyriac, Satna
13. Pullan Antony, Satna
 

Batch XV 2006-2010

1. Azhiyakunnal Joseph VC
2. Edattukunnal Augustine, Kalyan
3. Kokkavayalil James, Changanassery
4. Madappattu John CMF
5. Madathiparambil John, Chanda
6. Madathiparampil Thomas CMF
7. Maruthummoottil Antony, Satna
8. Padinjareparampil Thomas, Kanjirapally
9. Palatty Joseph VC
10. Panthiruvelil Martin, Pala
11. Souriamakil Sebastian, Changanassery
12. Valakkamattathil Thomas VC
 

Batch XVI 2007-2011

1. Chilambikunnel John VC
2. Kanikunnel James, Changanassery
3. Kochikunnel Sebastian CMF
4. Koottiyaniyil Dominic CMF
5. Nadackal Mathew, Changanassery
6. Nellikunnucherivupurayidam George, Palai
7. Orappanchira James, Kanjirapally
8. Orikalayil Joseph VC
9. Pallan Mathew, Kalyan
10. Pullattu Joseph, Ujjain
 

Batch XVII 2008-2012

1. Azhakath Joseph, Ujjain
2. Cholakkadavil Augustine, Adilabad
3. Kanjirakkattu Thomas, Kanjirappally
4. Kizhakepallikaparambil Paily, Adilabad
5. Muthirakalayil Joseph, VC
6. Parackal Jacob, Changanassery
7. Parayanickal Mathew CMF
8. Thundiyil Antony, Satna
9. Uthiniparampan Paul, Satna
10. Valamparambil Varghese, Jagdalpur
 

Batch XVIII 2009-2013

1. Kallarackal Joseph VC
2. Kerketta Praful Kumar VC
3. Kujur Birender VC
4. Mulanjananikkara James
5. Ovelil Joseph
6. Placheril Joseph
7. Pulickeel Joseph
8. Puthenpurayil Devassy
 

Batch XIX- 2010-2014

1. Ampattu Joseph
2. Aranjaniyil Geevarghese
3. Arimpoor Jacob
4. Aymanamkuzhiyil Yesudas
5. Kochuparampil George
6. Marattil James
7. Maruthoor Philip (+)
8. Muthalakuzhiyil Joseph
9. Natariki Prabhakar
10. Odackal Antony
11. Patteril Sebastian
12. Pulickassery Devasia
13. Thekepalakuzhiyil John
14. Thottumkal Thomas
15. Vettathu Sebastian 
 

Batch XX – 2011-2015

1. Chackumkal George (Changanacherry)  
2. Kidangan Devassy (Sagar)
3. Koonanickal Joseph (Kothamangalam)
4. Mundackal Abraham VC
5. Munduparambil Joseph CST
6. Padanilam Joseph (Changanacherry)
7. Penattukunnel Martin CST
8. Pulickal Joseph (Kothamangalam)
9. Pullan John (Satna)
10. Thekkanathu Paul VC
11. Vallooran Martin (Satna)
12. Vattamattam Antony VC
 

Batch XXI– 2012-2016

1.Chirapparambil Jose
2. Kalathoor Paul
3. Kamukummattathil Kurian
4. Kattapurath Job
5. Kavunkal James
6. Kochappilly Sebastian VC
7. Kuttikattu Thomas
8. Malakaran Joseph
9. Marattukulam Thomas
10. Mullenmandil Thomas
11. Naduvilekkuttu Thomas
12. Pariyathumalil John
13. Pattery Thomas
14. Punnakalayil Varghese
15. Pushparaj M. VC
 

Batch XXII 2013-17

1. Cherupurackal  Thomas
2. Edathinakath Paul
3. Erattachirayil  Abraham
4. John S.
5. Kallelly Varghese
6. Kollarettu Dominic Savio
7. Kossackal Varghese
8. Kurumuttathu Joseph
9. Muppathiyil George VC
10. Nellamthadathil Thomas VC
11. Njavarakattu Mathew
12. Palokkaran Cleetus Jos
13. Panackachira Joseph
14. Panayarackal Vinu Kumar OIC
15. Panthackal Jacob VC
16. Rathappillil Joseph
17. Thottumkara Muruppel George OIC
18. Vanchickal Thomas
19. Velliyamkandathil Thomas
20. Vilakkunnel  Sebastian VC

 

Total : 299